gorabaner

 

 

doxalogodiecezjiopolskiej

linkiomipowolanialink

klasztorlinkmisyjnedrog

mszasw

 

Proboszczowie


o. Opiela Jan OMI - 1982 - 1990
o. Hajduk Tadeusz OMI - 1990 - 1993
o. Sojka Norbert OMI - 1993 - 2003
o. Kal Tadeusz OMI - od 2003 - 2011
o. Mieczysław Hałaszko OMI - od 2011


Wiakriusze

o. Ludwiczak Antoni OMI - 1982 - 1983
o. Dąbrowski Henryk OMI - 1982 - 1984
o. Dejneka Bronisław OMI - 1982 - 1985
o. Majek Roman OMI - 1983 - 1986
o. Lubowicki Kazimierz OMI - 1984 - 1985
o. Kępa Roman OMI - 1985 - 1990
o. Marciniak Henryk OMI - 1985 - 1986
o. Kwiatkowski Kazimierz OMI - 1986 - 1987
o. Urbanek Andrzej OMI - 1986 - 1987
o. Kwiatkowski Leszek OMI - 1987 - 1989
o. Zamiara Aleksander OMI - 1988 - 1989
o. Knop Andrzej OMI - 1989 - 1991
o. Sędzielowski Arkadiusz OMI - 1989 - 1992
o. Adamiszyn Jan OMI - 1990 - 1992
o. Meyka Waldemar OMI - 1991 - 1992
o. Bielewicz Piotr OMI - 1992 - 1994
o. Bok Franciszek OMI - 1992 - 1993
o. Ochlak Marek OMI - 1992 - 1994
o. Janiak Grzegorz OMI - 1993 - 1995
o. Badan Wiesław OMI - 1994 - 1995
o. Skorupski Andrzej OMI - 1994 - 1995
o. Lewicz Wiesław OMI - 1996 - 1999
o. Rak Andrzej OMI - 1996 - 1997
o. Noga Andrzej OMI - 1996 - 1998
o. Swat Marek OMI - 1997 - 1998
o. Lepich Michał OMI - 1998 - 2002
o. Zawadzki Wojciech OMI - 1998 - 2001
o. Jastrzębski Andrzej OMI - 1999 - 2001
o. Czop Cyprian OMI - 2001 - 2003
o. Klim Krzysztof OMI - 2001 - 2003
o. Szewc Daniel OMI - 2002 - 2004
o. Dybała Damian OMI - 2003 - 2005
o. Jurewicz Krzysztof OMI - 2003 - 2006
o. Pająk Michał OMI - 2004 - 2006
o. Łącki Marcin OMI - 2005 - 2008
o. Jaworski Adam OMI - 2006-2011
o. Wawrzeniecki Robert OMI - 2006-2012
o. Rurański Grzegorz OMI - 2008-2010
o. Zając Łukasz OMI - 2010-2012
o. Wnęk Andrzej OMI - 2011-2013
o. Borowicz Piotr OMI - 2012- 2013
o. Harla Bogusław OMI - od 2012-2015
o. Dominik Ochlak OMI- od 2013-2015
o. Rafał Krystyanc- od 2014
o. Tomasz Woźny- od 2015
o. Mariusz Piasecki- od 2015

 


Siostry zakonne

s. M. Ernesta Klos - 1982-1993
s. M. Rozwitha Raudzis - 1982-1998
s. M. Weremunda Pluta - 1982-1993
s. M. Pryscylla Szebiela - 1982-1983
s. M. Restituta Markiefka - 1982-1983
s. M. Zyta Depta - 1983-1986, 1992
s. M. Ignacja Labud - 1983-1989
s. M. Oktawia Pająk - 1985-1991
s. M. Alberta-Regina Mika - 1986-1989
s. M. Blandyna Wita - 1989-1995
s. M. Edyta Malcherek - 1989-1991
s. M. Izabela Małgorzata Wolna - 1991-1998
s. M. Beniamina Mróz - 1991-1992
s. M. Julia - 1991-1992
s. M. Sylwana - 1991-1992
s. M. Klawera Mosler - 1992-1999
s. M. Oranda - 1992-1993
s. M. Salutaria Gontarz - 1992-1996, 2001-2003
s. M. Gudylla - 1993-1994
s. M. Zuzanna - 1993-1994
s. M. Martyna - 1993-1994
s. M. Fidelis - 1994-1995, od 2010
s. M. Klarysa Siekiera - 1995-2001
s. M. Gaudencja Kus - 1995-1997
s. M. Reginalda Bitomska - 1996-2001, 2004-2005
s. M. Emanuela Młynek - 1997-2001
s. M. Bernarda Ratuszna - od 1998-2007
s. M. Kanizja Krauze - 1999-2001
s. M. Paula Sog - 2000-2006
s. M. Kordula Wawrzinek - 2001-2003
s. M. Magdalena Rejek - 2001-2002
s. M. Beatrix Puklicka - 2002-2004
s. M. Marcialis Miska - 2002-2004
s. M. Nikola Bednarek - 2003-2005, 2010-2011
s. M. Joela Bensz - 2004-2005
s. M. Barbara Witek - 2005-2006
s. M. Fides Piekorz - 2005-2010
s. M. Nazaria Bugla - 2005-2008
s. M. Scholastyka Rząsa - 2006-2007
s. M. Juwenalis Czerwieńska - 2006-2007
s. M. Terencja Witek - od 2007
s. M. Salwina Sopa - 2007-2011
s. M. Bernadetta - 2008-2009
s. M. Asteria - od 2009
s. M. Damiana - od 2011
s. M. Fidelis - od 2011
s. M. Salomea Wiatr - od 2011